Elevernes skemaer

Elevernes Skemaer

Fra 22. oktober 2018

0.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 SI IDR GÅRD SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl
8.55 – 9.40 SI BIL 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl
9.55 – 10.40 SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI MUS 0.kl SI IDR GÅRD
11.15 – 12.00 SI DAN 0.kl AZ TYR 0.kl SI IDR GÅRD SI ENG 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl
12.00 – 12.45 SI DAN 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl SI MUS 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl
13.00 – 13.45 SI KLT 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl SI BIL 0.kl AZ TYR 0.kl
13.45-14.30 SI SFO 0.kl SI SFO 0.kl

 

1.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 AK DAN 1.kl TG BIL 1.kl AZ IDR GÅRD AZ IDR GÅRD AZ TYR 1.kl
8.55 – 9.40 AK DAN 1.kl AK KLT 1.kl PS MUS 1.kl PS MUS 1.kl AZ IDR GÅRD
9.55 – 10.40 AK DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl KM ENG 1.kl IK KRI 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl
11.15 – 12.00 OA MAT 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl
12.00 – 12.45 TG BIL 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl KM ENG 1.kl
13.00 – 13.45 AZ TYR 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl
13.45-14.30 AZ NAT 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl

 

2.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 AZ NAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl EG TYR 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl ØM IDR GÅRD
8.55 – 9.40 IK KRI 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl OA MAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl
9.55 – 10.40 OA MAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl OA MAT 2.kl CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL 2.kl
RS KLT 2.kl
11.15 – 12.00 EG TYR 2.kl ØM IDR GÅRD RS DAN 2.kl CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL 2.kl
RS DAN 2.kl
12.00 – 12.45 ØM IDR GÅRD OA MAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl PS MUS 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl
13.00 – 13.45 RS DAN 2.kl OA MAT 2.kl PS MUS 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl
13.45-14.30 RS DAN 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl

 

3.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CB HÅN HÅN AK KLT 3.A PS MUS MUS TB NAT 3.A AK DAN 3.A
8.55 – 9.40 CB HÅN HÅN CB HIS 3.A EG TYR 3.A AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A
9.55 – 10.40 EG TYR 3.A AK DAN 3.A TG ENG 3.A AK DAN 3.A TG ENG 3.A
11.15 – 12.00 AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A OA MAT 3.A TB IDR GÅRD
12.00 – 12.45 AK DAN 3.A TB NAT 3.A AK DAN 3.A OA MAT 3.A OA MAT 3.A
13.00 – 13.45 TG ENG 3.A TB IDR GÅRD OA MAT 3.A PS MUS MUS
13.45-14.30 IK KRI 3.A OA MAT 3.A

 

3.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 TG BIL BIL OA MAT 3.B OA MAT 3.B PS MUS MUS RS DAN 3.B
8.55 – 9.40 TG BIL BIL OA MAT 3.B AZ TYR 3.B FS ENG 3.B RS DAN 3.B
9.55 – 10.40 AZ TYR 3.B TB NAT 3.B PS MUS MUS RS DAN 3.B OA MAT 3.B
11.15 – 12.00 RS DAN 3.B RS DAN 3.B FS ENG 3.B RS DAN 3.B OA MAT 3.B
12.00 – 12.45 RS DAN 3.B RS DAN 3.B IK KRI 3.B TB NAT 3.B FS ENG 3.B
13.00 – 13.45 ØM IDR GÅRD RS KLT 3.B RS DAN 3.B CB HIS 3.B
13.45-14.30 ØM IDR GÅRD RS DAN 3.B

 

4.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 OA MAT 4.kl TB NAT 4.kl FS ENG 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl
8.55 – 9.40 OA MAT 4.kl FS ENG 4.kl FS ENG 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl
9.55 – 10.40 FS ENG 4.kl TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
CL HIS 4.kl EG TYR 4.kl CB KLT 4.kl
11.15 – 12.00 TB NAT 4.kl TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
PS MUS MUS PS MUS MUS CB DAN 4.kl
12.00 – 12.45 EG TYR 4.kl FS IDR 4.kl
ØM IDR IDR
CB DAN 4.kl AZ KRI 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl
13.00 – 13.45 CB DAN 4.kl FS IDR 4.kl
ØM IDR IDR
CB DAN 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl
13.45-14.30 CB DAN 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl

 

5.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 TB NAT 5.A RA MAT 5.A RA MAT 5.A RA MAT 5.A RA MAT 5.A
8.55 – 9.40 AZ TYR 5.A AZ TYR 5.A RA MAT 5.A EG TY 5.A FS ENG 5.A
9.55 – 10.40 CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
FS KRI 5.A JK KOM 5.A
KB ESP 5.A
KM DAN 5.A KM DAN 5.A
11.15 – 12.00 CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
FS ENG 5.A KM DAN 5.A KM DAN 5.A KM DAN 5.A
12.00 – 12.45 KM DAN 5.A KM DAN 5.A PS MUS MUS KB IDR IDR TB NAT 5.A
13.00 – 13.45 KM DAN 5.A KM DAN 5.A FS ENG 5.A KB IDR IDR
13.45-14.30 CL HIS 5.A FS ENG 5.A

 

5.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CL HIS 5.B IK ENG 5.B KM DAN 5.B KM DAN 5.B KM DAN 5.B
8.55 – 9.40 EG TYR 5.B EG TYR 5.B KM DAN 5.B KM DAN 5.B KM DAN 5.B
9.55 – 10.40 KB ESP 5.B
JK KOM 5.B
KM DAN 5.B IK ENG 5.B PS MUS MUS TB NAT 5.B
11.15 – 12.00 JK MAT 5.B KM DAN 5.B IK ENG 5.B EG TY 5.B FS KRI 5.B
12.00 – 12.45 JK MAT 5.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
JK MAT 5.B FS IDR IDR JK MAT 5.B
13.00 – 13.45 IK ENG 5.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
JK MAT 5.B FS IDR IDR
13.45-14.30 KM DAN 5.B TB NAT 5.B

 

6.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 FS ENG 6.A FS ENG 6.A CL DAN 6.A FS ENG 6.A EG TY 6.A
8.55 – 9.40 FS ENG 6.A TB NAT 6.A CL DAN 6.A AZ TYR 6.A RA MAT 6.A
9.55 – 10.40 TB NAT 6.A CL HIS 6.A AZ TYR 6.A AZ KOM 6.A
KB ESP 6.A
FS KRI 6.A
11.15 – 12.00 CL DAN 6.A RA MAT 6.A RA MAT 6.A AZ KOM 6.A
KB ESP 6.A
CL DAN 6.A
12.00 – 12.45 CL DAN 6.A CL DAN 6.A RA MAT 6.A CL DAN 6.A CL HIS 6.A
13.00 – 13.45 EG TY 6.A CL DAN 6.A KB IDR IDR CL DAN 6.A
13.45-14.30 RA MAT 6.A KB IDR IDR

 

6.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 MF DAN 6.B MF ENG 6.B MF ENG 6.B EG TY 6.B CL HIS 6.B
8.55 – 9.40 MF DAN 6.B MF ENG 6.B MF DAN 6.B TB NAT 6.B TB NAT 6.B
9.55 – 10.40 CL HIS 6.B AZ TYR 6.B MF DAN 6.B MF DAN 6.B AZ TYR 6.B
11.15 – 12.00 KB ESP 6.B
AZ KOM 6.B
EG TY 6.B JK MAT 6.B MF DAN 6.B MF DAN 6.B
12.00 – 12.45 KB ESP 6.B
AZ KOM 6.B
JK MAT 6.B FS KRI 6.B MF DAN 6.B MF DAN 6.B
13.00 – 13.45 JK MAT 6.B JK MAT 6.B ØM IDR IDR MF ENG 6.B
13.45-14.30 JK MAT 6.B ØM IDR IDR

 

7.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 EG TY 7.kl EG TY 7.kl JK KOM 7.kl
KB ESP 7.kl
IK DAN 7.kl FS ENG 7.kl
8.55 – 9.40 TB FYS 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl JK KOM 7.kl
KB ESP 7.kl
IK DAN 7.kl CL GEO 7.kl
9.55 – 10.40 IK DAN 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl FS ENG 7.kl FS ENG 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl
11.15 – 12.00 IK DAN 7.kl TB FYS 7.kl ØM IDR IDR FS ENG 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl
12.00 – 12.45 CB HIS 7.kl AZ KRI 7.kl ØM IDR IDR CB HIS 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl
13.00 – 13.45 CL GEO 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl TB BIO 7.kl
13.45-14.30 MA MAT 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl EG TY 7.kl

 

8.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 IK ENG 8.kl AZ KRI 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl KB ESP 8.kl
JK KOM 8.kl
IK ENG 8.kl
8.55 – 9.40 LW DAN 8.kl RA FYS FYS LW DAN 8.kl KB ESP 8.kl
JK KOM 8.kl
EG TY 8.kl
9.55 – 10.40 LW DAN 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl LW HIS 8.kl TB BIO 8.kl EG TY 8.kl
11.15 – 12.00 LW DAN 8.kl CL SAM 8.kl KB IDR IDR IK ENG 8.kl RA FYS FYS
12.00 – 12.45 LW HIS 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl KB IDR IDR IK ENG 8.kl RA FYS FYS
13.00 – 13.45 RA MAT 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl TB BIO 8.kl EG TY 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl
13.45-14.30 EG TY 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl TB GEO 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl

 

9.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 JK KOM 9.kl
KB ESP 9.kl
CL HIS 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl MF TY 9.kl MF TY 9.kl
8.55 – 9.40 JK KOM 9.kl
KB ESP 9.kl
TG DAN 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl MF TY 9.kl
9.55 – 10.40 RA MAT 9.kl JK GEO 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl CL SAM 9.kl
11.15 – 12.00 RA MAT 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl MF TY 9.kl TB BIO 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl
12.00 – 12.45 IK KRI 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl TB BIO 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl
13.00 – 13.45 KB IDR IDR
LW IDR IDR
RA FYS FYS RA FYS FYS TG DAN 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl
13.45-14.30 KB IDR IDR
LW IDR IDR
RA FYS FYS JK ENG 9.kl CL SAM 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl