Elevernes skemaer

Fra 3. januar 2022

Tabulex 2008 Normalskema
0.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 EG IDR GaaRD AK DAN 0.kl RS MAT 0.kl RS MAT 0.kl FS BIL 0.kl
8.55 – 9.40 FS BIL 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl RS MAT 0.kl RS MAT 0.kl FS ENG 0.kl
9.55 – 10.40 AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl EG IDR G�RD AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl
11.15 – 12.00 AK DAN 0.kl PS MUS 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl
12.00 – 12.45 AK DAN 0.kl RS MAT 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl
13.00 – 13.45 EG SFO G�RD EG SFO G�RD EG SFO G�RD EG SFO G�RD EG SFO G�RD


1.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 AK DAN 1.kl PS MUS 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl
8.55 – 9.40 AK DAN 1.kl FS KRI 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl
9.55 – 10.40 PS NAT 1.kl EG MAT 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl EG MAT 1.kl ZA IDR G�RD
11.15 – 12.00 EG MAT 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl FS ENG 1.kl EG MAT 1.kl ZA BIL 1.kl
12.00 – 12.45 ZA IDR G�RD AK DAN 1.kl PS MUS 1.kl ZA BIL 1.kl EG MAT 1.kl
13.00 – 13.45 ZA SFO 1.kl ZA SFO 1.kl ZA SFO 1.kl ZA SFO 1.kl ZA SFO 1.kl


2.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RS MAT 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl PS MUS 2.kl ZA BIL 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl
8.55 – 9.40 RI DAN 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl EG IDR G�RD EG IDR G�RD RI DAN 2.kl
9.55 – 10.40 RI DAN 2.kl RS MAT 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl RS MAT 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl
11.15 – 12.00 FS KRI 2.kl RS MAT 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl RS MAT 2.kl
12.00 – 12.45 PS NAT 2.kl PS MUS 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl RI DAN 2.kl ZA BIL 2.kl
13.00 – 13.45 PS SFO 2.kl PS SFO 2.kl PS SFO 2.kl PS SFO 2.kl PS SFO 2.kl


3.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 PS MUS 3.kl OA MAT 3.kl FS ENG 3.kl FS ENG 3.kl AG HIS 3.kl
8.55 – 9.40 TG BIL BIL PS MUS 3.kl MI IDR IDR
AG IDR IDR
RI DAN 3.kl OA MAT 3.kl
9.55 – 10.40 FS KRI 3.kl RI DAN 3.kl MI IDR IDR
AG IDR IDR
RI DAN 3.kl OA MAT 3.kl
11.15 – 12.00 RI DAN 3.kl RI DAN 3.kl PS NAT 3.kl OA MAT 3.kl RI DAN 3.kl
12.00 – 12.45 RI DAN 3.kl TG BIL BIL RI DAN 3.kl OA MAT 3.kl RI DAN 3.kl
13.00 – 13.45 RI SFO 3.kl RI SFO 3.kl RI SFO 3.kl RI SFO 3.kl RI SFO 3.kl


4.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RI HIS 4.kl RS DAN 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl TB NAT 4.kl PS MUS 4.kl
8.55 – 9.40 RS DAN 4.kl RS DAN 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl ZA H�N 4.kl IK KRI 4.kl
9.55 – 10.40 RS DAN 4.kl PS MUS 4.kl RS DAN 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl IK ENG 4.kl
11.15 – 12.00 ZA H�N 4.kl IK ENG 4.kl AG IDR IDR
MI IDR IDR
RS BIL 4.kl IK ENG 4.kl
12.00 – 12.45 OA MAT 4.kl RI HIS 4.kl AG IDR IDR
MI IDR IDR
RS DAN 4.kl RS DAN 4.kl
13.00 – 13.45 OA MAT 4.kl RS BIL 4.kl TB NAT 4.kl RS DAN 4.kl RS DAN 4.kl


5.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CB DAN 5.kl AG HIS 5.kl CB DAN 5.kl OA MAT 5.kl CB DAN 5.kl
8.55 – 9.40 CB DAN 5.kl AG IDR IDR
OA IDR 5.kl
CB DAN 5.kl OA MAT 5.kl CB DAN 5.kl
9.55 – 10.40 EG TY 5.kl AG IDR IDR
OA IDR 5.kl
OA MAT 5.kl ZA H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
FS ENG 5.kl
11.15 – 12.00 PS MUS 5.kl OA NAT 5.kl OA MAT 5.kl ZA H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
AG ESP ES
PS HJK HJK
12.00 – 12.45 FS ENG 5.kl CB DAN 5.kl FS KRI 5.kl EG TY 5.kl AG ESP ES
PS HJK HJK
13.00 – 13.45 FS ENG 5.kl CB DAN 5.kl OA NAT 5.kl AG HIS 5.kl OA MAT 5.kl


6.A
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 IK HIS 6.A CB DAN 6.A EG TY 6.A MF ENG 6.A MF ENG 6.A
8.55 – 9.40 PS MUS 6.A CB DAN 6.A IK KRI 6.A MF ENG 6.A PS HJK HJK
AG ESP ES
9.55 – 10.40 RA MAT 6.A RA MAT 6.A CB DAN 6.A CB DAN 6.A PS HJK HJK
AG ESP ES
11.15 – 12.00 TB NAT 6.A RA MAT 6.A CB DAN 6.A CB DAN 6.A EG TY 6.A
12.00 – 12.45 CB DAN 6.A AG IDR IDR RA MAT 6.A TB NAT 6.A CB H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
13.00 – 13.45 CB DAN 6.A AG IDR IDR RA MAT 6.A IK HIS 6.A CB H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL


6.B
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 JK ENG 6.B TG DAN 6.B AG HIS 6.B TG DAN 6.B TG DAN 6.B
8.55 – 9.40 JK ENG 6.B TG DAN 6.B PS MUS 6.B TG DAN 6.B TG DAN 6.B
9.55 – 10.40 MF TY 6.B TG BIL BIL
CB H�N H�N
FS KRI 6.B TB NAT 6.B MF TY 6.B
11.15 – 12.00 OA MAT 6.B TG BIL BIL
CB H�N H�N
TB NAT 6.B AG ESP ES
PS HJK HJK
OA MAT 6.B
12.00 – 12.45 TG DAN 6.B OA IDR IDR OA MAT 6.B AG ESP ES
PS HJK HJK
OA MAT 6.B
13.00 – 13.45 TG DAN 6.B OA IDR IDR JK ENG 6.B OA MAT 6.B AG HIS 6.B


7.KL.
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 TB FYS 7.kl CL GEO 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl TB BIO 7.kl
8.55 – 9.40 TB BIO 7.kl MF TY 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl
9.55 – 10.40 JK ENG 7.kl MF TY 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl CB H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
11.15 – 12.00 AG IDR IDR
CS IDR IDR
AG HIS 7.kl CL GEO 7.kl TB FYS 7.kl CB H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
12.00 – 12.45 AG IDR IDR
CS IDR IDR
IK DAN 7.kl MF TY 7.kl JK ENG 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl
13.00 – 13.45 RA MAT 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl FS KRI 7.kl JK ENG 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl


8.A
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 FS KRI 8.A RA MAT 8.A CL SAM 8.A EG TY 8.A EG TY 8.A
8.55 – 9.40 RA MAT 8.A RA MAT 8.A JK DAN 8.A RA FYS 8.A EG TY 8.A
9.55 – 10.40 TG BIL BIL
CB H�N H�N
CL HIS 8.A JK DAN 8.A JK DAN 8.A JK DAN 8.A
11.15 – 12.00 TG BIL BIL
CB H�N H�N
JK DAN 8.A RA FYS 8.A JK DAN 8.A JK DAN 8.A
12.00 – 12.45 TB BIO 8.A JK DAN 8.A CL HIS 8.A FS ENG 8.A RA MAT 8.A
13.00 – 13.45 TB GEO 8.A FS ENG 8.A AG IDR IDR FS ENG 8.A RA MAT 8.A
13.45-14.30     AG IDR IDR    


8.B
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 MF ENG 8.B MF ENG 8.B JK MAT 8.B JK DAN 8.B JK DAN 8.B
8.55 – 9.40 MF ENG 8.B CL HIS 8.B TB GEO 8.B JK DAN 8.B JK DAN 8.B
9.55 – 10.40 TB BIO 8.B IK KRI 8.B TB FYS 8.B CL SAM 8.B EG TY 8.B
11.15 – 12.00 JK DAN 8.B EG TY 8.B JK DAN 8.B CL HIS 8.B TB FYS 8.B
12.00 – 12.45 JK DAN 8.B EG TY 8.B JK DAN 8.B CB H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
JK MAT 8.B
13.00 – 13.45 JK MAT 8.B JK MAT 8.B MI IDR IDR CB H�N H�N
TG BIL BIL
JK MAT 8.B
13.45-14.30     MI IDR IDR    


9.A
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RA MAT 9.A TB FYS 9.A RA MAT 9.A CL HIS 9.A CL DAN 9.A
8.55 – 9.40 CL SAM 9.A TB FYS 9.A CL DAN 9.A FS KRI 9.A CL DAN 9.A
9.55 – 10.40 CL DAN 9.A TB BIO 9.A CL DAN 9.A FS ENG 9.A RA MAT 9.A
11.15 – 12.00 CL DAN 9.A CL SAM 9.A EG TY 9.A FS ENG 9.A RA MAT 9.A
12.00 – 12.45 EG TY 9.A FS ENG 9.A EG TY 9.A CL DAN 9.A TB FYS 9.A
13.00 – 13.45 AG IDR IDR RA MAT 9.A CL HIS 9.A CL DAN 9.A TB GEO 9.A
13.45-14.30 AG IDR IDR        


9.B
  Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CL SAM 9.B IK DAN 9.B TB BIO 9.B IK KRI 9.B RA MAT 9.B
8.55 – 9.40 IK DAN 9.B IK DAN 9.B FS ENG 9.B CL HIS 9.B TB FYS 9.B
9.55 – 10.40 IK DAN 9.B FS ENG 9.B IK DAN 9.B RA MAT 9.B TB FYS 9.B
11.15 – 12.00 RA MAT 9.B FS ENG 9.B IK DAN 9.B IK DAN 9.B CL SAM 9.B
12.00 – 12.45 RA MAT 9.B RA MAT 9.B TB GEO 9.B IK DAN 9.B MF TY 9.B
13.00 – 13.45 CS IDR IDR CL HIS 9.B MF TY 9.B TB FYS 9.B MF TY 9.B
13.45-14.30 CS IDR IDR