Elevernes Skemaer

Fra 14. august 2018

 

0.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 SI IDR GÅRD EG MAT 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl AZ TYR 0.kl SI KLT 0.kl
8.55 – 9.40 SI MUS 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl EG MAT 0.kl SI IDR GÅRD
9.55 – 10.40 SI DAN 0.kl AZ TYR 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI IDR GÅRD SI BIL 0.kl
11.15 – 12.00 SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl
12.00 – 12.45 SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl
13.00 – 13.45 SI BIL 0.kl SI MUS 0.kl SI ENG 0.kl SI DAN 0.kl
13.45-14.30 SI SFO 0.kl SI SFO 0.kl

 

1.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 OA MAT 1.kl AZ TYR 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl
8.55 – 9.40 OA MAT 1.kl AZ IDR GÅRD AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl
9.55 – 10.40 AK DAN 1.kl AK KLT 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl AZ NAT 1.kl KM ENG 1.kl
11.15 – 12.00 AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl TG BIL 1.kl AZ IDR GÅRD AK DAN 1.kl
12.00 – 12.45 AK DAN 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl AZ IDR GÅRD AZ TYR 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl
13.00 – 13.45 TG BIL 1.kl AK DAN 1.kl PS MUS 1.kl PS MUS 1.kl
13.45-14.30 KM ENG 1.kl IK KRI 1.kl

 

2.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 AZ NAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl IK KRI 2.kl OA MAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl
8.55 – 9.40 EG TYR 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl PS MUS 2.kl OA MAT 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl
9.55 – 10.40 RS DAN 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl LW IDR GÅRD PS MUS 2.kl OA MAT 2.kl
11.15 – 12.00 RS DAN 2.kl LW IDR GÅRD RS DAN 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL 2.kl
12.00 – 12.45 LW IDR GÅRD IK ENG 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL 2.kl
13.00 – 13.45 OA MAT 2.kl RS KLT 2.kl IK ENG 2.kl RS DAN 2.kl
13.45-14.30 OA MAT 2.kl EG TYR 2.kl

 

3.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A TG ENG 3.A IK KRI 3.A AK DAN 3.A
8.55 – 9.40 AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A TB NAT 3.A TB IDR GÅRD AK DAN 3.A
9.55 – 10.40 TG ENG 3.A OA MAT 3.A AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A AK KLT 3.A
11.15 – 12.00 CB HÅN HÅN TG ENG 3.A AK DAN 3.A AK DAN 3.A OA MAT 3.A
12.00 – 12.45 CB HÅN HÅN TB IDR GÅRD PS MUS MUS PS MUS MUS OA MAT 3.A
13.00 – 13.45 EG TYR 3.A TB NAT 3.A OA MAT 3.A EG TYR 3.A
13.45-14.30 CB HIS 3.A OA MAT 3.A

 

3.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RS DAN 3.B OA MAT 3.B FS ENG 3.B FS ENG 3.B CB HIS 3.B
8.55 – 9.40 RS DAN 3.B OA MAT 3.B LW IDR GÅRD PS MUS MUS FS ENG 3.B
9.55 – 10.40 OA MAT 3.B LW IDR GÅRD PS MUS MUS RS DAN 3.B RS DAN 3.B
11.15 – 12.00 TG BIL BIL RS DAN 3.B OA MAT 3.B RS DAN 3.B RS DAN 3.B
12.00 – 12.45 TG BIL BIL RS DAN 3.B OA MAT 3.B TB NAT 3.B RS KLT 3.B
13.00 – 13.45 AZ TYR 3.B IK KRI 3.B RS DAN 3.B AZ TYR 3.B
13.45-14.30 TB NAT 3.B RS DAN 3.B

 

4.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CB DAN 4.kl FS ENG 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl AZ TYR 4.kl
8.55 – 9.40 CB DAN 4.kl FS ENG 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl
9.55 – 10.40 CB DAN 4.kl TB NAT 4.kl FS ENG 4.kl OA MAT 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl
11.15 – 12.00 OA MAT 4.kl AZ KRI 4.kl PS MUS MUS PS MUS MUS TB NAT 4.kl
12.00 – 12.45 OA MAT 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl CL HIS 4.kl TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
FS ENG 4.kl
13.00 – 13.45 FS IDR 4.kl CB DAN 4.kl AZ TYR 4.kl TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
13.45-14.30 FS IDR 4.kl CB KLT 4.kl

 

5.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 FS KRI 5.A RA MAT 5.A PS MUS MUS KM DAN 5.A TB NAT 5.A
8.55 – 9.40 FS ENG 5.A RA MAT 5.A FS ENG 5.A KM DAN 5.A RA MAT 5.A
9.55 – 10.40 RA MAT 5.A KM DAN 5.A JK KOM 5.A
KB ESP 5.A
CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
AZ TYR 5.A
11.15 – 12.00 KM DAN 5.A KM DAN 5.A EG TY 5.A CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
KM DAN 5.A
12.00 – 12.45 TB NAT 5.A FS ENG 5.A KM DAN 5.A KB IDR IDR KM DAN 5.A
13.00 – 13.45 CL HIS 5.A FS ENG 5.A KM DAN 5.A KB IDR IDR
13.45-14.30 AZ TYR 5.A RA MAT 5.A

 

5.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 JK MAT 5.B KM DAN 5.B CL HIS 5.B PS MUS MUS KM DAN 5.B
8.55 – 9.40 JK MAT 5.B KM DAN 5.B KB ESP 5.B
JK KOM 5.B
IK ENG 5.B KM DAN 5.B
9.55 – 10.40 IK ENG 5.B IK ENG 5.B TB NAT 5.B KM DAN 5.B EG TYR 5.B
11.15 – 12.00 EG TY 5.B IK ENG 5.B JK MAT 5.B KM DAN 5.B FS KRI 5.B
12.00 – 12.45 KM DAN 5.B JK MAT 5.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
FS IDR IDR TB NAT 5.B
13.00 – 13.45 KM DAN 5.B JK MAT 5.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
FS IDR IDR
13.45-14.30 EG TYR 5.B KM DAN 5.B

 

6.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RA MAT 6.A CL DAN 6.A RA MAT 6.A EG TY 6.A RA MAT 6.A
8.55 – 9.40 CL DAN 6.A CL DAN 6.A CL DAN 6.A FS ENG 6.A AZ TYR 6.A
9.55 – 10.40 FS ENG 6.A CL HIS 6.A CL DAN 6.A FS ENG 6.A FS ENG 6.A
11.15 – 12.00 AZ KOM 6.A
KB ESP 6.A
TB NAT 6.A KB IDR IDR FS KRI 6.A CL DAN 6.A
12.00 – 12.45 AZ KOM 6.A
KB ESP 6.A
RA MAT 6.A KB IDR IDR CL DAN 6.A CL DAN 6.A
13.00 – 13.45 TB NAT 6.A RA MAT 6.A EG TY 6.A CL DAN 6.A
13.45-14.30 CL HIS 6.A AZ TYR 6.A

 

6.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 EG TY 6.B JK MAT 6.B MF ENG 6.B MF DAN 6.B EG TYR 6.B
8.55 – 9.40 KB ESP 6.B
AZ KOM 6.B
TB NAT 6.B MF ENG 6.B MF DAN 6.B EG TY 6.B
9.55 – 10.40 KB ESP 6.B
AZ KOM 6.B
FS KRI 6.B EG TYR 6.B TB NAT 6.B MF DAN 6.B
11.15 – 12.00 JK MAT 6.B MF DAN 6.B LW IDR IDR CL HIS 6.B MF DAN 6.B
12.00 – 12.45 CL HIS 6.B MF DAN 6.B LW IDR IDR JK MAT 6.B MF ENG 6.B
13.00 – 13.45 MF DAN 6.B MF DAN 6.B JK MAT 6.B MF ENG 6.B
13.45-14.30 MF DAN 6.B JK MAT 6.B

 

7.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 IK DAN 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl TB BIO 7.kl JK KOM 7.kl
KB ESP 7.kl
FS ENG 7.kl
8.55 – 9.40 IK DAN 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl JK KOM 7.kl
KB ESP 7.kl
TB FYS 7.kl
9.55 – 10.40 CL GEO 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl EG TY 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl
11.15 – 12.00 FS ENG 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl AZ KRI 7.kl TB FYS 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl
12.00 – 12.45 FS ENG 7.kl LW IDR IDR EG TY 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl EG TY 7.kl
13.00 – 13.45 CB HIS 7.kl LW IDR IDR CL GEO 7.kl IK DAN 7.kl
13.45-14.30 MA MAT 7.kl CB HIS 7.kl MA MAT 7.kl FS ENG 7.kl

 

8.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CL SAM 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl LW HIS 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl IK ENG 8.kl
8.55 – 9.40 RA FYS FYS LW DAN 8.kl RA FYS FYS AZ KRI 8.kl IK ENG 8.kl
9.55 – 10.40 LW DAN 8.kl KB ESP 8.kl
JK KOM 8.kl
RA FYS FYS IK ENG 8.kl TB BIO 8.kl
11.15 – 12.00 LW DAN 8.kl KB ESP 8.kl
JK KOM 8.kl
RA MAT 8.kl EG TY 8.kl EG TY 8.kl
12.00 – 12.45 EG TY 8.kl KB IDR IDR IK ENG 8.kl EG TY 8.kl LW HIS 8.kl
13.00 – 13.45 RA MAT 8.kl KB IDR IDR LW DAN 8.kl TB BIO 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl
13.45-14.30 RA MAT 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl TB GEO 8.kl LW DAN 8.kl

 

9.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 TG DAN 9.kl TB BIO 9.kl JK GEO 9.kl TB BIO 9.kl MF TY 9.kl
8.55 – 9.40 TG DAN 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl RA FYS FYS MF TY 9.kl
9.55 – 10.40 JK ENG 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl JK KOM 9.kl
KB ESP 9.kl
RA FYS FYS
11.15 – 12.00 CL HIS 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl IK KRI 9.kl JK KOM 9.kl
KB ESP 9.kl
RA FYS FYS
12.00 – 12.45 RA MAT 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl MF TY 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl
13.00 – 13.45 KB IDR IDR
LW IDR IDR
TG DAN 9.kl RA MAT 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl TG DAN 9.kl
13.45-14.30 KB IDR IDR
LW IDR IDR
MF TY 9.kl CL SAM 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl CL SAM 9.kl