Elevernes Skemaer

Fra 1. januar 2018

 

0.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 AK MUS 0.kl KM ENG 0.kl AZ TYR 0.kl AZ IDR GÅRD AK DAN 0.kl
8.55 – 9.40 AK BIL 0.kl AZ TYR 0.kl AZ IDR GÅRD AZ IDR GÅRD AK DAN 0.kl
9.55 – 10.40 AK MAT 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK MUS 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl
11.15 – 12.00 AK MAT 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK MAT 0.kl
12.00 – 12.45 AK DAN 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK KLT 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl AK MAT 0.kl
13.00 – 13.45 AK DAN 0.kl AK BIL 0.kl AK MAT 0.kl AK DAN 0.kl
13.45-14.30 AK SFO 0.kl AK SFO 0.kl

 

1.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 OA MAT 1.kl TB IDR GÅRD EG TYR 1.kl SC MUS MUS SC MUS MUS
8.55 – 9.40 TB IDR GÅRD EG TYR 1.kl EG NAT 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl TB IDR GÅRD
9.55 – 10.40 RS DAN 1.kl AZ BIL 1.kl FS ENG 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl
11.15 – 12.00 RS DAN 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl
12.00 – 12.45 FS ENG 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl RS KLT 1.kl
13.00 – 13.45 AZ BIL 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl OA MAT 1.kl
13.45-14.30 TD KRI 1.kl RS DAN 1.kl

 

2.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 SI KLT 2.A SI DAN 2.A SI DAN 2.A SI DAN 2.A EG MAT 2.A
8.55 – 9.40 EG MAT 2.A SI DAN 2.A SI DAN 2.A SI DAN 2.A EG MAT 2.A
9.55 – 10.40 EG MAT 2.A TB IDR GÅRD OA TYR 2.A TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
SI DAN 2.A
11.15 – 12.00 OA TYR 2.A OA TYR 2.A PS MUS MUS TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
SI DAN 2.A
12.00 – 12.45 SI DAN 2.A PS MUS MUS FS ENG 2.A JK NAT 2.A SI KRI 2.A
13.00 – 13.45 SI DAN 2.A EG MAT 2.A TB IDR IDR FS ENG 2.A
13.45-14.30 SI DAN 2.A TB IDR IDR

 

2.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RS DAN 2.B RS DAN 2.B PS MUS MUS RS KLT 2.B RS DAN 2.B
8.55 – 9.40 RS DAN 2.B RS DAN 2.B FS ENG 2.B FS KRI 2.B RS DAN 2.B
9.55 – 10.40 TB NAT 2.B RS DAN 2.B AZ TYR 2.B OA MAT 2.B OA MAT 2.B
11.15 – 12.00 AZ TYR 2.B AZ TYR 2.B RS DAN 2.B OA MAT 2.B OA MAT 2.B
12.00 – 12.45 CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
FS IDR GÅRD RS DAN 2.B RS DAN 2.B FS ENG 2.B
13.00 – 13.45 CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
PS MUS MUS FS IDR IDR RS DAN 2.B
13.45-14.30 OA MAT 2.B FS IDR IDR

 

3.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 TB NAT 3.A AZ TYR 3.A OA MAT 3.A OA MAT 3.A KM KLT 3.A
8.55 – 9.40 FS ENG 3.A CL HIS 3.A OA MAT 3.A OA MAT 3.A OA MAT 3.A
9.55 – 10.40 TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
FS ENG 3.A TB NAT 3.A KM DAN 3.A FS ENG 3.A
11.15 – 12.00 TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
PS MUS MUS AZ KRI 3.A KM DAN 3.A KM DAN 3.A
12.00 – 12.45 KM DAN 3.A KM DAN 3.A PS MUS MUS TB IDR IDR KM DAN 3.A
13.00 – 13.45 KM DAN 3.A KM DAN 3.A KM DAN 3.A TB IDR IDR
13.45-14.30 AZ TYR 3.A KM DAN 3.A

 

3.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CL HIS 3.B EG TYR 3.B KB NAT 3.B IK ENG 3.B SI DAN 3.B
8.55 – 9.40 SI DAN 3.B PS MUS MUS PS MUS MUS IK ENG 3.B SI DAN 3.B
9.55 – 10.40 SI DAN 3.B SI DAN 3.B SI DAN 3.B SI DAN 3.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
11.15 – 12.00 SI KLT 3.B SI DAN 3.B SI DAN 3.B SI DAN 3.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
12.00 – 12.45 OA MAT 3.B KB NAT 3.B AZ KRI 3.B TD IDR IDR OA MAT 3.B
13.00 – 13.45 OA MAT 3.B IK ENG 3.B OA MAT 3.B TD IDR IDR
13.45-14.30 EG TYR 3.B OA MAT 3.B

 

4.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 JK MAT 4.A PS MUS MUS FS ENG 4.A KM DAN 4.A TB NAT 4.A
8.55 – 9.40 JK MAT 4.A KM DAN 4.A CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
KM DAN 4.A KM DAN 4.A
9.55 – 10.40 FS ENG 4.A KM DAN 4.A CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
AZ IDR IDR KM DAN 4.A
11.15 – 12.00 FS ENG 4.A KM KLT 4.A KM DAN 4.A AZ IDR IDR AZ TYR 4.A
12.00 – 12.45 AZ TYR 4.A JK MAT 4.A KM DAN 4.A FS KRI 4.A JK MAT 4.A
13.00 – 13.45 TB NAT 4.A FS ENG 4.A SC HIS 4.A JK MAT 4.A
13.45-14.30 KM DAN 4.A PS MUS MUS

 

4.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 FS KRI 4.B SC DAN 4.B SC DAN 4.B TB NAT 4.B OA MAT 4.B
8.55 – 9.40 OA MAT 4.B SC DAN 4.B SC DAN 4.B SC HIS 4.B SC DAN 4.B
9.55 – 10.40 OA MAT 4.B PS MUS MUS SC DAN 4.B SC IDR IDR SC DAN 4.B
11.15 – 12.00 TB NAT 4.B IK ENG 4.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
SC IDR IDR EG TYR 4.B
12.00 – 12.45 EG TYR 4.B OA MAT 4.B TG BIL BIL
CB HÅN HÅN
SC DAN 4.B IK ENG 4.B
13.00 – 13.45 IK ENG 4.B OA MAT 4.B PS MUS MUS SC DAN 4.B
13.45-14.30 IK ENG 4.B SC KLT 4.B

 

5.A
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 EG TY 5.A FS ENG 5.A CL DAN 5.A RA MAT 5.A CL DAN 5.A
8.55 – 9.40 CL DAN 5.A TB NAT 5.A CL DAN 5.A CL HIS 5.A CL DAN 5.A
9.55 – 10.40 CL DAN 5.A CL DAN 5.A PS MUS MUS FS ENG 5.A RA MAT 5.A
11.15 – 12.00 RA MAT 5.A CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
FS KRI 5.A FS ENG 5.A FS ENG 5.A
12.00 – 12.45 RA MAT 5.A CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
TB NAT 5.A CL DAN 5.A AZ TYR 5.A
13.00 – 13.45 KB IDR IDR TD KOM 5.A
KB ESP ES
AZ TYR 5.A CL DAN 5.A
13.45-14.30 KB IDR IDR RA MAT 5.A

 

5.B
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
MF DAN 5.B MF DAN 5.B MF DAN 5.B JK MAT 5.B
8.55 – 9.40 CB HÅN HÅN
TG BIL BIL
MF DAN 5.B MF DAN 5.B MF DAN 5.B JK MAT 5.B
9.55 – 10.40 MF DAN 5.B MF ENG 5.B MF DAN 5.B JK MAT 5.B KB ESP ES
AZ KOM 5.B
11.15 – 12.00 MF DAN 5.B FS KRI 5.B TB NAT 5.B TB NAT 5.B TD MUS MUS
12.00 – 12.45 JK MAT 5.B IK HIS 5.B MF ENG 5.B MF ENG 5.B EG TYR 5.B
13.00 – 13.45 FS IDR IDR JK MAT 5.B EG TYR 5.B MF ENG 5.B
13.45-14.30 FS IDR IDR MF TY 5.B

 

6.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 IK ENG 6.kl LW HIS 6.kl IK DAN 6.kl MA MAT 6.kl IK DAN 6.kl
8.55 – 9.40 IK ENG 6.kl IK DAN 6.kl IK DAN 6.kl TB NAT 6.kl IK DAN 6.kl
9.55 – 10.40 IK DAN 6.kl IK ENG 6.kl EG TY 6.kl IK ENG 6.kl EG TYR 6.kl
11.15 – 12.00 IK DAN 6.kl EG TYR 6.kl SC IDR IDR
KB IDR IDR
IK DAN 6.kl MA MAT 6.kl
12.00 – 12.45 TB NAT 6.kl EG TY 6.kl SC IDR IDR
KB IDR IDR
IK DAN 6.kl MA MAT 6.kl
13.00 – 13.45 TD KRI 6.kl MA MAT 6.kl TD KOM 6.kl
KB ESP ES
LW HIS 6.kl
13.45-14.30 MA MAT 6.kl TD KOM 6.kl
KB ESP ES

 

7.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 RA MAT 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl EG TY 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl
8.55 – 9.40 LW DAN 7.kl LW HIS 7.kl KB ESP ES
JK KOM 7.kl
RA GEO 7.kl RA MAT 7.kl
9.55 – 10.40 LW DAN 7.kl LW DAN 7.kl KB ESP ES
JK KOM 7.kl
TB BIO 7.kl IK ENG 7.kl
11.15 – 12.00 EG TY 7.kl LW DAN 7.kl TD KRI 7.kl LW DAN 7.kl IK ENG 7.kl
12.00 – 12.45 IK ENG 7.kl LW IDR IDR
AZ IDR IDR
EG TY 7.kl LW DAN 7.kl LW DAN 7.kl
13.00 – 13.45 RA FYS 7.kl LW IDR IDR
AZ IDR IDR
RA FYS 7.kl IK ENG 7.kl LW DAN 7.kl
13.45-14.30 RA GEO 7.kl AZ TYR 7.kl LW HIS 7.kl

 

8.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 LW HIS 8.kl CL SAM 8.kl TB BIO 8.kl FS KRI 8.kl KB ESP ES
TD KOM 8.kl
8.55 – 9.40 RA MAT 8.kl RA GEO 8.kl RA FYS FYS EG TY 8.kl KB ESP ES
TD KOM 8.kl
9.55 – 10.40 RA MAT 8.kl JK ENG 8.kl RA FYS FYS EG TY 8.kl JK ENG 8.kl
11.15 – 12.00 KB IDR IDR
LW IDR IDR
JK ENG 8.kl EG TY 8.kl JK ENG 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl
12.00 – 12.45 KB IDR IDR
LW IDR IDR
RA MAT 8.kl RA MAT 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl
13.00 – 13.45 EG TY 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl
13.45-14.30 TB BIO 8.kl TG DAN 8.kl EG TYR 8.kl LW HIS 8.kl RA FYS FYS

 

9.kl
Mandag Tirsdag Onsdag Torsdag Fredag
8.10 – 8.55 MF TY 9.kl JK KOM 9.kl
KB ESP ES
JK GEO 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl CB DAN 9.kl
8.55 – 9.40 MF TY 9.kl JK KOM 9.kl
KB ESP ES
TB BIO 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl CB DAN 9.kl
9.55 – 10.40 JK ENG 9.kl SC IDR IDR
KB IDR IDR
IK KRI 9.kl CL HIS 9.kl TB BIO 9.kl
11.15 – 12.00 JK ENG 9.kl SC IDR IDR
KB IDR IDR
RA FYS FYS MF TY 9.kl JK ENG 9.kl
12.00 – 12.45 MA MAT 9.kl MA MAT 9.kl CL SAM 9.kl CB DAN 9.kl RA FYS FYS
13.00 – 13.45 MA MAT 9.kl CB DAN 9.kl MF TY 9.kl CB DAN 9.kl RA FYS FYS
13.45-14.30 CB DAN 9.kl CB DAN 9.kl MA MAT 9.kl CL SAM 9.kl MA MAT 9.kl